Loading..

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.



Tuesday, October 26, 2021

UK DOMESTIC & INTERNATIONAL

    • You need to Log In to Post replies
  • UK - TEST ENANTHATE

UK - TEST ENANTHATE

Reviews:  18 Replies »

Discussion

Items 1 to 10 of 18 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  1. Hi guys I’ve been on this Test E for 7 weeks and have been doing 500 mg / week. I had bloods done this week and the results are great. My testosterone level is 86.5 nmo1/L the normal range is 7.6 to 31.4. Great clean and pure product!!
    quote
  2. Dreamscience:
    Hi guys I’ve been on this Test E for 7 weeks and have been doing 500 mg / week. I had bloods done this week and the results are great. My testosterone level is 86.5 nmo1/L the normal range is 7.6 to 31.4. Great clean and pure product!!
    that is excellent and i bet you are enjoying feeling big strong full and manly as can be!
    quote
  3. 500 mg pw should put you around 130 nmol/L on pharma 1 gram puts me at 280 nmol/L.
    quote
  4. oldskoolcool:
    500 mg pw should put you around 130 - 140 nmol/L on pharma 1 gram puts me at 280 nmol/L.
    Something is not right.
    quote
  5. oldskoolcool:
    Something is not right.
    there is no failproof formula for this, some guys take 300mgs per week and have super high test levels and others take 3 grams and have bit above average levels.

    as long as it going up the product is working but genetics are and will always remain king. we can all take same stuff dexter jackson takes but nobody will ever come close to his results at his age. genetics, lifestyle etc
    quote
  6. Bloodwork done while using 1ml 1x a week on monday blood was taken on a wednesday and serum level returned at 1302ng/dl with reference levels between 264-916. Free testosterone 33.0pg/ml with reference at 8.7-25.1pg/dl. Note that on this particular week testosterone injection was administered on tuesday morning and blood was taken less than 24 hours later and a previous injection had been 8 days prior
    quote
  7. Jminer:
    Bloodwork done while using 1ml 1x a week on monday blood was taken on a wednesday and serum level returned at 1302ng/dl with reference levels between 264-916. Free testosterone 33.0pg/ml with reference at 8.7-25.1pg/dl. Note that on this particular week testosterone injection was administered on tuesday morning and blood was taken less than 24 hours later and a previous injection had been 8 days prior
    How long were you on that 1ml a week?
    quote
  8. Quad101:
    Jminer:
    Bloodwork done while using 1ml 1x a week on monday blood was taken on a wednesday and serum level returned at 1302ng/dl with reference levels between 264-916. Free testosterone 33.0pg/ml with reference at 8.7-25.1pg/dl. Note that on this particular week testosterone injection was administered on tuesday morning and blood was taken less than 24 hours later and a previous injection had been 8 days prior
    How long were you on that 1ml a week?
    steady for about 1.5 months after a blast. The levels sound to be accurate to me as friends on trt from a prescription of .5ml a week of test cyp 200 returned a serum level just over 350
    quote
  9. Anyone know why or how test e is clear and watery
    quote
  10. Forbsey247:
    Anyone know why or how test e is clear and watery
    pls send me an email with some pics. all products are in oil so it canot be watery, that is impossible. and it is clear, it is not like trenbolone where it is brown goldi-ish colour.
    quote

Items 1 to 10 of 18 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

Write Your Own Reply

Top